Preview

Nightmare

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Champagnedrew6311201214140
Venturajr-_-16921001811000
vCristianNoel-2601200029156110
aPriivasy200100417136110
Kunky10rd610202022220
 Total7111165076274515280

Bompstage

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Capgotgame203001014030
IshermI1005100148040
Kwill_Goated805000123230
ZAYSTACKZ22322222912460
OhDonn3214530021516000
 Total741720623631436160
PTS
71
74
DEF
11
17
AST
16
20
STL
5
6
BLK
0
2
PF
7
3
TO
6
6
FGM
27
31
FGA
45
43
3PM
15
6
3PA
28
16
OFF
0
0