Camera Flexin

Camera Flexin

#PlayerTeamPTSDEFASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brute NYCamera Flexin333314335121522136668.1820.00033.3335.52.30.50.55.50
SylaasCamera Flexin00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
IlChrisCamera Flexin22161041151022192245.4550.00011.1118.05.02.00.511.00
Uzii TNBCamera Flexin00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
GrapeTalentedCamera Flexin53128847321328116665.6250.00072.7272.01.31.30.78.80
MambaTalentedCamera Flexin1171251201174510214566644.1180.00025.0000.24.22.00.019.50
SlezyyCamera Flexin721102137141142.8570.00025.0002.01.01.00.07.00
lIChrisCamera Flexin382414634417334174451.5150.00023.5296.03.51.50.89.50
BreezoDont Talk4541011094172410165570.8330.00062.5000.82.02.20.09.00