Preview

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII501000123120
IICJII210000011000
MrGreatnessJJ200102011000
IITDSII000020000000
Sigatronn901100035350
 Total18122221710470

Zero Regrets

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Flashk503000124120
illBrando411000101000
WavyyOlajuwon410000022000
xYokaiii211100011000
HABIBII002000101000
 Total1537100359120
PTS
18
15
DEF
1
3
AST
2
7
STL
2
1
BLK
2
0
PF
2
0
TO
1
3
FGM
7
5
FGA
10
9
3PM
4
1
3PA
7
2
OFF
0
0