Preview

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII10170004311180
IICJII12132102266000
MrGreatnessJJ1310100156330
IITDSII031100205040
Sigatronn19112010814380
 Total541911503922427230

Status quo

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
DevingodYT230600029155100
Amazingl23l891100145000
BigLiim-1230303145440
oFxmouz-304303012120
LxstArt-18020001712490
 Total6412137065253914250
PTS
54
64
DEF
19
12
AST
11
13
STL
5
7
BLK
0
0
PF
3
6
TO
9
5
FGM
22
25
FGA
42
39
3PM
7
14
3PA
23
25
OFF
0
0