Preview

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII9160002412180
IICJII14102000078000
MrGreatnessJJ000202002010
IITDSII1632211168450
Sigatronn14142030510240
 Total531514616322407180

A20

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
xxWINK1004000147250
cbuzzC4231800047127100
Russeaux-400000122000
Ejaay100k231002014020
KAHWl__10110004158000
 Total491513006719339170
PTS
53
49
DEF
15
15
AST
14
13
STL
6
0
BLK
1
0
PF
6
6
TO
3
7
FGM
22
19
FGA
40
33
3PM
7
9
3PA
18
17
OFF
0
0