Preview

Poison Gaming

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
I_ChrisRich_I13061000314180
iiBLiffii265104114020
Hoodiekc-240220229166120
WhySoSerious-TX4155010225000
IIJrockll2101302079790
 Total6421197185224814310

Got Next

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
BIGMFN5131411110611140
ImReallyDre3215100412214110
Jxrdam632132233000
LuvFxnessxd603001025250
StcoMan631100123230
 Total632112444725439230
PTS
64
63
DEF
21
21
AST
19
12
STL
7
4
BLK
1
4
PF
8
4
TO
5
7
FGM
22
25
FGA
48
43
3PM
14
9
3PA
31
23
OFF
0
0