Preview

Play 2 Win

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
llASVPll072102201000
TheYuriEffect7041006310180
CGAninochill210204214030
GeeBands1292110266000
TayXVII23031011714390
 Total4417116171317354200

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII13020002618190
IICJII10164301056000
MrGreatnessJJ613303034010
IITDSII622413124240
Sigatronn21043013817380
 Total5619151318624496220
PTS
44
56
DEF
17
19
AST
11
15
STL
6
13
BLK
1
1
PF
7
8
TO
13
6
FGM
17
24
FGA
35
49
3PM
4
6
3PA
20
22
OFF
0
0