Preview

Our Paint Is Sweet

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
MainHype7111012134000
numinati ZiG240410131111000
numinatiFRSH423602123010
Tutak210530317157150
offiicial340110212120
 Total5917131128824358180

Forbidden 5

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ZFG Bxmpy610103124230
ZFG Money404000314020
ZFG Patch19131013714490
ZFG Art220300213010
ZFG Marlo340201312120
 Total34877051212277170
PTS
59
34
DEF
17
8
AST
13
7
STL
11
7
BLK
2
0
PF
8
5
TO
8
12
FGM
24
12
FGA
35
27
3PM
8
7
3PA
18
17
OFF
0
0