Preview

Iconic

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
XHedontmiss11051011412270
PuffDr501205024120
Prospect AP552120124130
D1Wxrm16113001188000
LikeDes12032013612030
 Total491614628622404150

RTN Havoc

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
RTN Rambo8080005311270
RTN Luke402100128050
RTN x Key17301010710350
Lanez RTN950202135350
RTN GabeQ10127110255000
 Total482017513920398220
PTS
49
48
DEF
16
20
AST
14
17
STL
6
5
BLK
2
1
PF
8
3
TO
6
9
FGM
22
20
FGA
40
39
3PM
4
8
3PA
15
22
OFF
0
0