Preview

Dam Near Perfect

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
XHedontmiss303101516150
PuffDr1112301045110
Prospect AP854401134230
D1Wxrm15911110710000
LikeDes221340118194120
 Total5916131315723448210

High Stakes

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Gangtied2729001410157120
RealDimer002301301010
Ftyingmoose6671830202433220
Rents TC15701111610120
FREERICHYUNG422002123010
 Total54141361713213210180
PTS
59
54
DEF
16
14
AST
13
13
STL
13
6
BLK
1
1
PF
5
7
TO
7
13
FGM
23
21
FGA
44
32
3PM
8
10
3PA
21
18
OFF
0
0