Preview

Goon Zquad

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
JustCushh18190015812250
Nautiie700105036140
IIAustinIl1300002059370
IBIGBEASTl7103101035120
Nezzo_Capalot842000136220
 Total531514209622389200

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII21181021815390
IICJII8122011046000
MrGreatnessJJ301401011000
IITDSII640020125240
Sigatronn19021021712370
 Total571713636322398200
PTS
53
57
DEF
15
17
AST
14
13
STL
2
6
BLK
0
3
PF
9
6
TO
6
3
FGM
22
22
FGA
38
39
3PM
9
8
3PA
20
20
OFF
0
0