Preview

Contagious Five

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Meechy FL316101615030
ll Voice FL1311103156340
Dremeto302003314140
ll 2G FL3220202311167110
Jokic FL6810010233000
 Total57121941915213411220

Camera Flexin

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IlChris141263013612160
GrapeTalented911213147120
MambaTalented221230007192110
Brute NY1085202156000
Breezo1602300066330
 Total7122161316528507220
PTS
57
71
DEF
12
22
AST
19
16
STL
4
13
BLK
1
1
PF
9
6
TO
15
5
FGM
21
28
FGA
34
50
3PM
11
7
3PA
22
22
OFF
0
0