STATS

XBOX SEASOn 2

RankPlayerPTSASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1TalkToEmTay30789912228119228511131352.1930.00045.1330.56.80.70.123.60
2Slow_Grindd2578115119279815545821163.2260.00054.8781.77.41.40.123.40
3III N8 IIId2428460164190167451101253.8920.00040.9091.67.00.50.020.20
4Bray1of122410321115308216442981350.0000.00042.8570.37.91.60.117.20
5NoKapp X223881008138716432701053.0490.00045.7140.68.81.00.022.30
6Ty ESGN217581021120841283867765.6250.00056.7160.68.31.40.331.00
7Lane Steals2171928126168113153941261.8320.00056.3830.31.62.30.118.10
8Burtis Dabson2087623429831433575958.0420.00046.6671.88.40.20.323.10
9DwD FT1863819016206812243851355.7380.00050.5881.22.91.50.014.30
10DPARTY17364411319691052448965.7140.00050.0000.87.10.40.119.20
11Eden xm16721170141578109001471.5600.0000.0007.61.51.20.011.90
12RODxDIFF16354160112556873554964.3680.00064.8150.96.01.80.018.10
13oRealSniper162232962296110640741057.5470.00054.0540.52.32.90.616.20
14Blaze16015892572611639526531066.3160.00049.0570.40.92.50.715.80
15DirtyWorkDrew1505851415317291001379.1210.0000.00012.14.50.41.111.50
16WST Clout14751503185210038841052.0000.00045.2380.55.10.50.014.70
17I Pearson I1433919710196010917381255.0460.00044.7375.83.31.60.611.90
18Im xlag138342942521548624401262.7910.00060.0003.52.82.40.311.50
19Dangerr FT13846120112957841229867.8570.00041.3791.65.81.50.017.30
20Bojui1364518382049933672852.6880.00050.0002.05.62.30.417.00
21zeuch24133824125851733047969.8630.00063.8300.30.92.70.114.80
22BigfootXman127501010262053846161163.0950.00037.5007.34.50.90.911.50
23vGurriei1263462121749902148754.4440.00043.7500.14.90.90.318.00
24Cold x Summers1232514113124967917973.1340.00052.9416.62.81.60.113.70
25i Meef aLot122181010111758699101084.0580.00090.0007.11.81.01.012.20
26oGingerBread12023137161247942258850.0000.00037.9311.42.91.60.915.00
27Vector VE11815196268487224411466.6670.00058.5370.81.11.40.48.40
28Boxci11611144513517711251066.2340.00044.0005.31.11.40.411.60
29Ravin king1211482411844672544965.6720.00056.8184.40.90.20.412.70
30YFN CBO1141916312175173613769.8630.00046.1547.12.72.30.416.30
31WST Sauce11323121169439421541045.7450.00038.8890.92.31.20.111.30
32xDripDaGoat11211204125447119361061.9720.00052.7781.91.12.00.411.20
33KxbeDaMyth11038012344632031669.8410.00064.5160.00.51.30.018.30
34TheCurtball105231237836612646959.0160.00056.5223.12.61.30.311.70
35Agent JL Zero10479100213140731330954.7950.00043.3330.38.81.10.011.60
36SOGx NY1033194151241661937962.1210.00051.3512.33.41.00.411.40
37IIRabII100233021939671528458.2090.00053.5711.35.80.80.025.00
38Slime Got Jelly95379181735632141455.5560.00051.2202.59.32.30.323.80
39TheOnlyBalmain951851913476600771.2120.0000.0009.42.60.70.113.60
40xHoDvWASKI9514131141339571423968.4210.00060.8701.71.61.40.110.60
41TedGrizzley9514263914346026481456.6670.00054.1673.21.01.90.26.80
42coolkidd FT92325032239751227652.0000.00044.4440.85.30.80.015.30
43xKing TC92161732410346322421053.9680.00052.3810.81.61.70.39.20
44WST PopJr912522513637631528958.7300.00053.5715.82.82.40.610.10
45LGoHaRDForDa2199021206530501833360.0000.00054.5450.07.00.70.030.00
46Stun RH90435662043541832579.6300.00056.2501.28.61.01.218.00
47Go2themax9989218311133651918970.5880.00050.0008.42.30.90.39.90
48DookAirItOut89171921011355625401362.5000.00062.5004.31.31.50.26.80
49YoThatsDrip87172110832582241755.1720.00053.6591.62.40.30.112.40
50MilkZolo87201171135571329361.4040.00044.8283.76.70.30.329.00