STATS

XBOX SEASOn 2

RankPlayerPTSASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1NoKapp X223881008138716432701053.0490.00045.7140.68.81.00.022.30
2DirtyWorkDrew1505851415317291001379.1210.0000.00012.14.50.41.111.50
3DookAirItOut89171921011355625401362.5000.00062.5004.31.31.50.26.80
4DJGetsPaid561616113223348181067.6470.00044.4442.81.61.60.15.60
5Paycations2944116111400278.5710.0000.0004.52.02.00.514.50
6JohhnyRed23233301291258275.0000.00062.5001.01.51.50.011.50
7YoGrape x30022111111100.0000.000100.0002.00.00.02.03.00