Vulture Island

Vulture Island

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAOFFFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
IIJack3sII18736810524661215195054.5450.00053.6840.48.50.10.023.40
IRiskClaw97011304734592343057.6270.00053.4880.02.20.60.019.40
BulletPasser1912401281337061.5380.00042.8571.02.04.00.019.00
AustinReegs281511411121613052.3810.00046.1540.52.50.50.514.00
Sixlapess56147020123301116076.6670.00068.7500.20.71.20.09.30
IIPotentII67763072109303701081.0810.0000.0009.53.80.90.38.40
Ajey On SF1501203066110100.0000.000100.0000.00.51.00.07.50
ZayDPOY5724141346720351529057.1430.00051.7243.01.81.60.57.10

0

HOME
SEASON 24
AFN & OVN
STATS
CONTACT
SEARCH