Skywalkas

Skywalkas

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAOFFFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
TheRealMoofasa37110195220378813226177161050.5750.00047.8260.47.80.90.014.80
Rinne_Shinkai3481356910736271462104070069.5240.00057.1435.42.80.40.313.90
AaronAteCake27246171112247050.0000.00057.1430.71.32.00.39.00
LBR_GhoSTz61171618619923431225053.4880.00048.0001.91.82.00.76.80
Dirty_Killa211278845269272650762537065.7890.00067.5683.82.01.10.45.50
ThiefGodZelnite912100334713057.1430.00033.3336.00.50.00.04.50

0

HOME
SEASON 24
AFN & OVN
STATS
CONTACT
SEARCH