Elite Killers

Elite Killers

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAOFFFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
waff6ix2198692011337412753100058.2680.00053.0000.97.70.20.024.30
Rinne_Shinkai311814917714181251725474072.6740.00072.9734.52.70.90.417.30
AaronAteCake5737800362336914063.8890.00064.2867.41.60.00.011.40
TheRealMoofasa174111051344543701422976049.2960.00038.1580.65.80.70.29.70
Dirty_Killa21271233140111555073.3330.000100.0004.01.01.00.39.00
ThiefGodZelnite149121537761661992543061.6160.00058.1406.72.90.40.48.30
LBR_GhoSTz33010201313033.3330.00033.3333.00.01.00.03.00

0

HOME
SEASON 24
AFN & OVN
STATS
CONTACT
SEARCH