Preview

Respect My 5ive

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
v6GOATx3005000311198160
xFIFTYONESHOTS1503101259580
llRetroFinestll1212403056230
ChrizzyX641314026240
Legend74Kiingxx8145311048000
 Total71191611295274817310

DarkHorses

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IITZDJ1013104145230
Kokijames06-1108102339370
Nxtonchovet10113120457000
Im-Loggout930012134340
JRqod1301200259370
 Total53151553811203411210
PTS
71
53
DEF
19
15
AST
16
15
STL
11
5
BLK
2
3
PF
9
8
TO
5
11
FGM
27
20
FGA
48
34
3PM
17
11
3PA
31
21
OFF
0
0