Preview

Jits 2K

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ChildishCamdino500002124120
DameGoated200000013020
FlvckoXXL000001000000
WavvyXXL000002000000
YZEmbiid020010000000
 Total720015137140

Die Lit

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Bksfinest1718241100012000
cantswing300000011110
lfdci800000023230
MixedPersonality000000000000
xNateOnGo303000012110
 Total1644100058450
PTS
7
16
DEF
2
4
AST
0
4
STL
0
1
BLK
1
0
PF
5
0
TO
1
0
FGM
3
5
FGA
7
8
3PM
1
4
3PA
4
5
OFF
0
0