ICE IN OUR VEINS

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ICE DRAG0NxX1204201258240
DA x Tonee33010201211159120
ICE JovvY1000201035230
StillBeen30181244212812000
BLVCK ROSEE2442400089670
 Total97162014246354919260

Red Rose Gaming

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Goatgod7171263130166000
OGMaccD131220001258240
YG Iceman202114112010
DRoyal52260200421115480
TopMSYKM611830010210280
 Total589255491625418210
PTS
97
58
DEF
16
9
AST
20
25
STL
14
5
BLK
2
4
PF
4
9
TO
6
16
FGM
35
25
FGA
49
41
3PM
19
8
3PA
26
21
OFF
0
0