Preview

Die Lit

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Bksfinest171816613000812010
GCAVx1333404148360
HereForCardio1304202149380
xNateOnGo240910118168160
Cleansteals654313234010
 Total721421131105274914320

Bompstage

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Capgotgame711202323120
IshermI1602002158470
Kwill_Goated12070017510250
ZAYSTACKZ961122226240
OhDonn171431022811000
 Total6121144291522389180
PTS
72
61
DEF
14
21
AST
21
14
STL
13
4
BLK
1
2
PF
10
9
TO
5
15
FGM
27
22
FGA
49
38
3PM
14
9
3PA
32
18
OFF
0
0