Preview

BUILT4THIS

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
UNIT901301134110
ANTOINE120124022410490
LOGIC STARK510114023110
VB BIGPERM500013125140
SCRIMSPARTAN228032001114000
 Total5391311410422367150

RELOADED

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ITS864141300234124120
HAAMICIDE610102123230
THEREALASKJOSH310135113120
MIKEYZOWSKI10141011044000
BALLLIKESEEM163710366164110
 Total492011341311173811280
PTS
53
49
DEF
9
20
AST
13
11
STL
11
3
BLK
4
4
PF
10
13
TO
4
11
FGM
22
17
FGA
36
38
3PM
7
11
3PA
15
28
OFF
0
0