Sewercide Squad

Sewercide Squad

RankPlayerTeamPTSDEFASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PA
1DangerrFTSewercide Squad850914010235531426
2LUIE_DA_PROBLEMSewercide Squad1707200361147
3GingciferSewercide Squad5462850491838411
4DontMindNeneSewercide Squad418721251629918
5FreeWavyyKSewercide Squad2921802351227112
6BFWFRAGSSewercide Squad1513643326835
7DHarv-Top5Sewercide Squad99402413914
8WattetokounmpoSewercide Squad00000000000
9xxNeNtendoSewercide Squad00000000000
10FaduiySewercide Squad00000000000