Organized Crime

Organized Crime

RankPlayerTeamPTSDEFASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PA
1lakiwiOrganized Crime165254201029581363895
2Brasi2kOrganized Crime270710071018511
3LawkiwiOrganized Crime973360062231692552
4Still SmooveOrganized Crime1555424165221456974172
5StiIISmooveOrganized Crime3910482811529920
6Smokebreak_jakeOrganized Crime1804001681426
7ChromeantennaeOrganized Crime95201024028731542848
8JokerADBOrganized Crime11317647133427557400
9taefrmthamilOrganized Crime93230613636
10JymetoOrganized Crime00000000000
11iMxChurchsOrganized Crime00000000000
12RealEasyMoneyOrganized Crime00000000000
13imLakyi-Organized Crime00000000000
14llShorseyllOrganized Crime00000000000
15Cool5thStatus quo00000000000

Results