Him University

Him University

RankPlayerTeamPTSDEFASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PA
1ZayfluHim University1184214031543732037
2KompsRevengeHim University1691255422111517751101230
3Yooo CrazyHim University324230100131869
4Goatme__Him University152910340171100
5BaitiannaHim University261434343914812
6ReapGoatedHim University354131401481425716
7xFreeReapEnergy Gaming1534701007911