Forbidden 5

Forbidden 5

RankPlayerTeamPTSDEFASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1ZFG PatchForbidden 546110964103244170311101201282854.6620.00050.2490.43.41.50.016.50
2ZFG MoneyForbidden 5413111318048915530376185282851.1550.00041.0810.44.70.30.014.80
3ZFG ArtForbidden 5268238491851353129180513282871.6670.00038.4628.51.80.60.29.60
4ZFG BxmpyForbidden 519619376565418721193769262660.5040.00053.6230.71.42.50.27.50
5ZFG MarloForbidden 5985320358282038622237161661.2900.00059.4593.31.32.20.56.10
6ZFG SpreezyForbidden 5421711175198152912237751.7240.00052.1742.41.62.40.76.00
7ZFGSnagzForbidden 5351891335814246136658.3330.00046.1543.01.52.20.55.80
8ZFG CedForbidden 500000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
9ZFG BreezeForbidden 500000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
10ZFG SaigeForbidden 500200000101110.0000.0000.0000.02.00.00.00.00

Results