Preview

Untapped Potential

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
2X iHorse10122201157000
luvrax16062004512260
Zoneina423300024020
AceIverson3014200111168100
Glitchie511001022110
 Total6516169026254111190

TriggerHappy2k

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
GassedEm812302134230
Lowbuckets411000023000
DuraGGamer1143020235240
Subzero bx220720171015240
DHG xShadowZzx431002024010
 Total499145251020316120
PTS
65
49
DEF
16
9
AST
16
14
STL
9
5
BLK
0
2
PF
2
5
TO
6
10
FGM
25
20
FGA
41
31
3PM
11
6
3PA
19
12
OFF
0
0