Preview

Untapped Potential

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
2X iHorse893000145000
luvrax1413100056450
Zoneina012302103020
AceIverson21030010713470
Glitchie302302012120
 Total461113705217299160

RTN Havoc

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
RTN Rambo703101327140
RTN Luke602002225240
RTN x Key001000001010
Lanez RTN541112322110
RTN GabeQ951000146000
 Total2798215910214100
PTS
46
27
DEF
11
9
AST
13
8
STL
7
2
BLK
0
1
PF
5
5
TO
2
9
FGM
17
10
FGA
29
21
3PM
9
4
3PA
16
10
OFF
0
0