Preview

Untapped Potential

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
2X iHorse14121101177000
luvrax1108000357130
Zoneina555110122110
AceIverson2707101010175110
Glitchie1101304148360
 Total6817226166284110210

Forbidden 5

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ZFG Money13111013611140
ZFG Patch190500016124100
ZFG Spreezy1102102045340
ZFG Art880101246010
ZFGSnagz433012115140
 Total551211316721399230
PTS
68
55
DEF
17
12
AST
22
11
STL
6
3
BLK
1
1
PF
6
6
TO
6
7
FGM
28
21
FGA
41
39
3PM
10
9
3PA
21
23
OFF
0
0