Preview

Unorthodox

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Sheeesh Bruh600100325240
Country8159133125335350
AlwayzHoodie382830031424490
IReSupply1202202145340
AlwayzOogway203100218070
 Total67151682712244712290

Heart 2 Pull It

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
DeizM18121010810010
TalentedJB573312225120
vL Foster Lv151010203711130
DirtyxSouth231002103146130
KPMR923186014714370
 Total71191611371028466160
PTS
67
71
DEF
15
19
AST
16
16
STL
8
11
BLK
2
3
PF
7
7
TO
12
10
FGM
24
28
FGA
47
46
3PM
12
6
3PA
29
16
OFF
0
0