Preview

TriggerHappy2k

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Ceejayszn3601010171521480
GassedEm507602124120
Lowbuckets921110144110
DuraGGamer882310135120
DHG xShadowZzx1041310155000
 Total68142114331129397130

Magikal Gaming

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Freezie EG872020044000
RIP Drank1304200559350
PryDrick1300403257350
LAN3DEMON TG1731101467560
BT 2KL11010000439370
 Total62101772415233614230
PTS
68
62
DEF
14
10
AST
21
17
STL
14
7
BLK
3
2
PF
3
4
TO
11
15
FGM
29
23
FGA
39
36
3PM
7
14
3PA
13
23
OFF
0
0