Preview

TriggerHappy2k

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Ceejayszn1846411378220
GassedEm1116204345330
DuraGGamer1183100255110
Subzero bx16160022712010
DHG xShadowZzx1241001257230
 Total6818227181228378100

Heart 2 Pull It

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
DeizM822421046020
TalentedJB042002101000
vL Foster Lv740110435130
ShawnesterTV220911121021270
KPMR916213012612470
 Total531214945923457190
PTS
68
53
DEF
18
12
AST
22
14
STL
7
9
BLK
1
4
PF
8
5
TO
12
9
FGM
28
23
FGA
37
45
3PM
8
7
3PA
10
19
OFF
0
0