Preview

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII201900028164110
IICJII8131010147000
MrGreatnessJJ300110012120
IITDSII1531112055550
Sigatronn9013032313390
 Total5517125355214313270

Status quo

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
DevingodYT407000129030
Amazingl23l3010121121415000
BigLiim-630124136020
oFxmouz-301102012110
LxstArt-1008102347250
 Total531317539724393110
PTS
55
53
DEF
17
13
AST
12
17
STL
5
5
BLK
3
3
PF
5
9
TO
5
7
FGM
21
24
FGA
43
39
3PM
13
3
3PA
27
11
OFF
0
0