Preview

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII90400373123100
IICJII492200312000
MrGreatnessJJ931504144000
IITDSII530112124130
Sigatronn17021043613370
 Total4415991131516357200

Status quo

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
DevingodYT12020003410260
Amazingl23l12104300367000
BigLiim-681313134010
oFxmouz-403502013020
LxstArt-25031012914480
 Total5918131216923386170
PTS
44
59
DEF
15
18
AST
9
13
STL
9
12
BLK
1
1
PF
13
6
TO
15
9
FGM
16
23
FGA
35
38
3PM
7
6
3PA
20
17
OFF
0
0