Preview

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Snaguble1081120159010
Hennyiana342300012120
Meter Dunk17082026613390
Strapz up820400335240
Plz Box Out16012021610260
 Total54141212241121398220

RTN Havoc

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
RTN Rambo2308001109165100
RTN Luke203100014020
RTN x Key502510023110
Lanez RTN661303222220
RTN GabeQ16800001810000
 Total5214149141322358150
PTS
54
52
DEF
14
14
AST
12
14
STL
12
9
BLK
2
1
PF
4
4
TO
11
13
FGM
21
22
FGA
39
35
3PM
8
8
3PA
22
15
OFF
0
0