Preview

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII171700046145100
IICJII12104102067000
MrGreatnessJJ710302034120
IITDSII543111023120
Sigatronn3003201010156100
 Total7116177164274313240

Play 2 Win

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
llASVPll530203122110
TheYuriEffect150500125144130
CGAninochill831204233220
GeeBands1281001068000
TayXVII18270015612380
 Total581614401010223910240
PTS
71
58
DEF
16
16
AST
17
14
STL
7
4
BLK
1
0
PF
6
10
TO
4
10
FGM
27
22
FGA
43
39
3PM
13
10
3PA
24
24
OFF
0
0