Preview

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII22060014912350
IICJII271001412000
MrGreatnessJJ700204035110
IITDSII1072210147230
Sigatronn22034021711580
 Total63141281810243711170

Goon Zquad

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
JustCushh261700061014690
Nautiie500203228150
IIAustinIl312101016150
IBIGBEASTl1261213156230
Nezzo_Capalot673320123120
 Total52151383710203711240
PTS
63
52
DEF
14
15
AST
12
13
STL
8
8
BLK
1
3
PF
8
7
TO
10
10
FGM
24
20
FGA
37
37
3PM
11
11
3PA
17
24
OFF
0
0