Preview

Ships and Salsa

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Tacko Bout It855301135220
It is gee330720131316680
IIKotoII19122030814370
ScRuGgYoDoUl983031045120
NG Doughboy644401325240
 Total75182111377304514230

Neglect

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Wires Only1402400158450
SinceralyJah230710049165100
Qxcyla312201319170
Brqxs1281011544220
Tall Lock031002000000
 Total52121371413193712240
PTS
75
52
DEF
18
12
AST
21
13
STL
11
7
BLK
3
1
PF
7
4
TO
7
13
FGM
30
19
FGA
45
37
3PM
14
12
3PA
23
24
OFF
0
0