Preview

RTN Havoc

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
RTN Rambo1207400347460
RTN Luke160401036134110
RTN x Key15231003168350
Lanez RTN1362120057340
RTN GabeQ221421102911230
 Total78221816439304616290

No Bums Allowed

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
iDoThemDirty13222003510340
CantGuardxEDOG8251026313180
Ysl Lock312401213130
HG Seano933001436350
DifferentTM982101137350
 Total42161480516153911250
PTS
78
42
DEF
22
16
AST
18
14
STL
16
8
BLK
4
0
PF
3
5
TO
9
16
FGM
30
15
FGA
46
39
3PM
16
11
3PA
29
25
OFF
0
0