Preview

RTN Havoc

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
RTN Rambo2101150147166100
RTN Luke1401100259260
RTN x Key1000002046230
Lanez RTN351300213120
RTN GabeQ9103702547000
 Total571516160513214111210

LoveLost2K

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
SirBumpalot901203244110
Lavo1804102769450
West Ave1032300347250
l CHELLO l505301324120
Diamond VE9113212645000
 Total51141511182120298130
PTS
57
51
DEF
15
14
AST
16
15
STL
16
11
BLK
0
1
PF
5
8
TO
13
21
FGM
21
20
FGA
41
29
3PM
11
8
3PA
21
13
OFF
0
0