Preview

Respect None

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
PureFlow16274013710240
HennyGoated261220211117460
TherionADB463213123000
HumbledPotential421120125020
Drelguodala1412702059480
 Total64121516386274410200

Poison Gaming

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
I_ChrisRich_I23010005917580
iiBLiffii042100200000
Hoodiekc-1502100767230
WhySoSerious-TX10123010245000
Forever_sauce611303125230
 Total541795131721349140
PTS
64
54
DEF
12
17
AST
15
9
STL
16
5
BLK
3
1
PF
8
3
TO
6
17
FGM
27
21
FGA
44
34
3PM
10
9
3PA
20
14
OFF
0
0