Preview

Poison Gaming

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
I_ChrisRich_I171600126161100
iiBLiffii031211400000
Hoodiekc-18021002814270
WhySoSerious-TX1363103166000
Forever_sauce423202023000
 Total521215617922393170

Respect None

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
PureFlow21030001914380
HennyGoated17014032611470
TherionADB1197111145000
HumbledPotential363101011110
Drelguodala20132032912240
 Total7216178186294310200
PTS
52
72
DEF
12
16
AST
15
17
STL
6
8
BLK
1
1
PF
7
8
TO
9
6
FGM
22
29
FGA
39
43
3PM
3
10
3PA
17
20
OFF
0
0