Preview

No Hope

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Splashingtonn602104225230
PluckMade400304124010
PoopyFartin3005001310138100
OhDonn1411201258470
RezOnMars676000036000
 Total6081460108223614210

Experimental Five

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Guard_Homie1021011048240
IISlavicll82101012310260
lICHIEFll26033030812690
Lil-UziHurtz11193001257000
Chwazi1100300346340
 Total6623177167244313230
PTS
60
66
DEF
8
23
AST
14
17
STL
6
7
BLK
0
1
PF
10
6
TO
8
7
FGM
22
24
FGA
36
43
3PM
14
13
3PA
21
23
OFF
0
0