Preview

New Wave

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Easy Macaroni1122303344330
xRICKOSHAY18071015712370
IlemptyIl22034012914370
Dman VE422501023010
BossShotta74661001134010
 Total61101513071125379190

Forbidden 5

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ZFG Bxmpy800102134230
ZFG Money220710048136110
ZFG Patch704302326130
ZFG Art161000004810000
ZFGSnagz411403222000
 Total5711129071423359170
PTS
61
57
DEF
10
11
AST
15
12
STL
13
9
BLK
0
0
PF
7
7
TO
11
14
FGM
25
23
FGA
37
35
3PM
9
9
3PA
19
17
OFF
0
0