Preview

Liquid LAFN

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
TheOriginalMalik17041032612390
Kerryil240314113020
YumaPiece1051221055000
Followthegod200102012010
DuckOnQwacqqq2604000211184100
 Total57997310524407220

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII1215000658240
IICJII8131001045000
MrGreatnessJJ2001204068560
IITDSII1421110058470
Sigatronn11012105147240
 Total65162041107243613210
PTS
57
65
DEF
9
16
AST
9
20
STL
7
4
BLK
3
1
PF
10
10
TO
5
7
FGM
24
24
FGA
40
36
3PM
7
13
3PA
22
21
OFF
0
0