Preview

Liquid Deception

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Certified N824080025913680
Fitzmagic13200101011000
Quanyyyy331102112120
II Vector II505300114130
RahxFades223100121011220
 Total566155069223110150

Iconic

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
XHedontmiss4014003213120
PuffDr510201123120
Prospect AP1711000267560
LikeDes350550211212880
D1Wxrm1262000068000
 Total738227066273315180
PTS
56
73
DEF
6
8
AST
15
22
STL
5
7
BLK
0
0
PF
6
6
TO
9
6
FGM
22
27
FGA
31
33
3PM
10
15
3PA
15
18
OFF
0
0