Preview

LeanTeam

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
LTMaal14011001267000
Romenparisus20013022710680
d redd2x1152120046130
Chief Forty610010225240
ImDeezus673010338040
 Total571317443922369190

Loyalty Runs Deep

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIIAmVicious610000124230
Zizoe7734102101225000
Biliythegoat14135023611220
BlacLabelz0260620111116480
Sessions4467911101046120
 Total591312905725429150
PTS
57
59
DEF
13
13
AST
17
12
STL
4
9
BLK
4
0
PF
3
5
TO
9
7
FGM
22
25
FGA
36
42
3PM
9
9
3PA
19
15
OFF
0
0