Preview

Know Ego

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
shmaku1600104269470
iDemandATrade1163001358130
Zee-Zy1150003047350
Belichecked131154027510150
MadKobe660012025250
 Total571818511212223911250

State mafia

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIKANEII14041013515380
IICJII6111310022000
MrGreatnessJJ414502024020
IITDSII251201013010
Sigatronn3502103211185100
 Total6117121217521428210
PTS
57
61
DEF
18
17
AST
18
12
STL
5
12
BLK
1
1
PF
12
7
TO
12
5
FGM
22
21
FGA
39
42
3PM
11
8
3PA
25
21
OFF
0
0