Preview

GrindToShine

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
vSolo-FTO22163040918270
lBilion561l1002002347230
Pinnaclestl481021211000
DaGhostGlocc13720021610000
GhostPri1302203149370
 Total6216135212724457170

Sewercide Squad

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
DontMindNene822102137250
Gingcifer202100014510120
DangerrFT270130401216350
BFWFRAGS1084231144220
FreeWavyyK13940221610020
 Total7821216510730478160
PTS
62
78
DEF
16
21
AST
13
21
STL
5
6
BLK
2
5
PF
12
10
TO
7
7
FGM
24
30
FGA
45
47
3PM
7
8
3PA
17
16
OFF
0
0