Preview

Game over

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
llllJoker-_-PR1220110047460
HayYuyo6921043001813360
ll-_Smoke_-lll10124344659010
iVkingShot110103100000
llJaytiiagoll228000117040
 Total461716857918367170

Goon Zquad

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
JustCushh19051002814370
Nautiie1102201058120
IIAustinIl16222012713250
IBIGBEASTl7124100234110
Nezzo_Capalot472314214110
 Total572115916824438160
PTS
46
57
DEF
17
21
AST
16
15
STL
8
9
BLK
5
1
PF
7
6
TO
9
8
FGM
18
24
FGA
36
43
3PM
7
8
3PA
17
16
OFF
0
0