Preview

Fully Equipped

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Micanouchi2231130571017030
Go See Her1074100244110
Jetlife Phenom1301303158360
Main Jwet1051010048250
HateNYC1405302058470
 Total6915221011010284510220

Tha A Team

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
K9Dougie2211110151012000
ROBORDIE810220200121011220
MitchXIX1132201047360
Ajsback211281022247470
Dame 2 cold413504224010
 Total7113198291130419160
PTS
69
71
DEF
15
13
AST
22
19
STL
10
8
BLK
1
2
PF
10
9
TO
10
11
FGM
28
30
FGA
45
41
3PM
10
9
3PA
22
16
OFF
0
0